|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Łukasz Grygiel | Sekretarz: | Łukasz Grygiel | Czas 24 sekund: | Marta Wensław | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
PKK ŻUBRY BIAŁYSTOK | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
0 | Bartosz Sitek | 0 | 06:20 | 0/1 | 0% | -1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | Bartlomiej Bielski | 0 | 02:26 | -5 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
4 | Pawel Rudzik * | 4 | 09:29 | 2/5 | 40% | +1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||||||
13 | Jakub Szewczuk * | 0 | 24:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | +3 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||
19 | Szymon Boboryko | 2 | 03:34 | 1/2 | 50% | +4 | 1 | ||||||||||||
21 | Rafal Radziszewski * | 0 | 23:40 | +3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
23 | Hubert Jaworowski | 0 | 03:54 | 0/2 | 0% | +4 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||
26 | Piotr Hryniewicz | 0 | 22:57 | -4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
30 | Bobka Piotr * | 2 | 27:34 | 1/1 | 100% | 0/2 | 0% | +7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||
69 | Trypus Pawel * (kpt.) | 4 | 26:06 | 1/2 | 50% | 0/3 | 0% | 2/3 | 66% | -2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | ||||
96 | Dekarz Jakub | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 12 | 150:00 | 5/13 | 38% | 0/7 | 0% | 2/3 | 66% | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | ||
trener: Bogusław Bobka | zespołowe: | 0 | 0 | trenera: |
SPK BIAŁYSTOK | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Konrad Panglisz * | 0 | 03:29 | 0/1 | 0% | -2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||||||||
5 | Pawel Bielinski | 2 | 26:31 | 1/1 | 100% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||
6 | Krystian Stelmach * | 0 | 03:29 | 0/1 | 0% | -2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
7 | Lukasz Kaszuba * | 0 | 04:44 | 0/1 | 0% | -4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
9 | Mikolaj Andrzejuk * | 3 | 24:50 | 0/1 | 0% | 1/3 | 33% | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
10 | Damian Andrukiewicz | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Cyprian Karecki | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Patryk Iwaszczuk * (kpt.) | 1 | 26:06 | 0/2 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | 1/4 | 25% | +2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | -1 | |||
13 | Jakub Biszczuk | 2 | 25:16 | 1/1 | 100% | 0/1 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
14 | Szymon Sienkiewicz | 0 | 03:54 | 0/2 | 0% | -4 | 1 | -3 | |||||||||||
15 | Karol Niemyjski | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Pawel Solowiej | 2 | 26:31 | 1/1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
17 | Dawid Szczepaniak | 0 | 05:10 | 0/1 | 0% | -2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
18 | Tomasz Kardasz | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 10 | 150:00 | 3/10 | 30% | 1/7 | 14% | 1/4 | 25% | 4 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
trener: Andrzej Sinielnikow | zespołowe: | 1 | 4 | trenera: |